Morningstar Indekser

IndexI år
(%)
1 år
(%)
3 år
(%)
5 år
(%)
Dato
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-2,87-4,38-5,58-1,412018-12-10
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD0,562,503,027,252018-12-10
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-0,43-0,290,914,572018-12-10
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR-10,72-10,431,226,592018-12-10
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD0,59-0,834,0611,172018-12-10
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD1,840,294,8011,162018-12-10
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD-1,49-2,693,4511,472018-12-10
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD2,256,586,29-9,362018-12-10
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-2,42-2,582,565,502018-12-10
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-2,51-2,492,385,452018-12-10
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL---  
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-2,19-2,951,985,792018-12-10
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR-13,09-14,761,626,912018-12-10
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-0,54-1,372,256,702018-12-10
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD2,331,441,667,332018-12-10
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD1,671,102,186,842018-12-10
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY4,583,773,586,922018-12-10
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-0,290,402,436,532018-12-10
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD4,265,65-1,524,252018-12-10
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD3,974,69-3,783,962018-12-10
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD5,756,56-2,864,562018-12-10
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD1,083,782,68-2,792018-12-10
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-6,47-2,123,183,602018-12-10
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD9,366,31-1,047,652018-12-10
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD9,052,93-5,2414,512018-12-10
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF2,152,37-0,447,142018-12-10
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP-5,93-5,54-3,026,182018-12-10
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-1,10-0,54-2,376,942018-12-10
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-4,87-4,17-2,136,902018-12-10
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP1,962,732,7010,812018-12-10
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD3,371,851,319,422018-12-10
Morningstar US Core TR EUR0,33-0,759,4816,822018-12-10
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR10,529,8011,3819,422018-12-10
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR5,754,9410,8518,052018-12-10
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR1,07-0,2110,0517,382018-12-10
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR12,7111,9812,0120,692018-12-10
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR2,602,1710,2315,772018-12-10
Morningstar US Market TR EUR4,303,5710,3917,372018-12-10
Morningstar US Market TR GBP4,303,5710,3917,372018-12-10
Morningstar US Market TR USD4,303,5710,3917,372018-12-10
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR1,250,689,4116,132018-12-10
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR-3,22-3,985,8613,892018-12-10
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR-1,77-2,397,7315,832018-12-10
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR5,795,0710,1016,422018-12-10
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR-0,29-0,7410,3116,082018-12-10
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR-1,81-2,238,3713,872018-12-10
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR-4,08-4,157,9013,632018-12-10
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR5,224,4910,1015,182018-12-10
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-6,37-6,936,8912,642018-12-10
Morningstar US Value TR EUR1,461,0310,0615,652018-12-10
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.