Morningstar Indekser

IndexI år
(%)
1 år
(%)
3 år
(%)
5 år
(%)
Dato
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-5,35-8,48-6,98-5,142019-04-18
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD2,719,223,017,192019-04-19
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD2,268,850,925,822019-04-19
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR12,606,917,808,342019-04-22
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD4,0815,026,1812,112019-04-18
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD3,9416,096,8812,202019-04-18
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD4,6013,635,6112,252019-04-18
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD29,5112,8815,49-7,442019-04-18
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR0,102,562,995,792019-04-18
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-0,631,603,235,522019-04-18
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL---  
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-1,07-0,652,665,582019-04-18
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR13,481,938,508,702019-04-22
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-0,982,202,726,422019-04-19
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-1,027,522,037,662019-04-19
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD-1,344,731,886,982019-04-19
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY-2,726,740,847,542019-04-19
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD5,2621,235,875,832019-04-18
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-1,021,79-1,033,512019-04-18
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-0,723,27-1,803,902019-04-18
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD0,005,49-0,614,682019-04-18
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD11,276,455,81-3,252019-04-18
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-0,101,141,744,752019-04-18
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-10,987,70-0,397,162019-04-18
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-10,5715,48-3,5216,312019-04-18
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-3,039,56-0,296,922019-04-19
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP5,454,103,717,302019-04-18
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP2,084,291,527,142019-04-19
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP5,454,813,367,912019-04-18
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP5,278,286,6410,632019-04-18
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD0,8614,893,0510,242019-04-18
Morningstar US Core TR EUR15,9718,8814,2418,772019-04-18
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR17,6723,0418,5722,392019-04-18
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR14,1820,6515,6219,972019-04-18
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR15,0919,1714,6619,272019-04-18
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR15,7422,6318,7423,332019-04-18
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR10,6317,4712,6616,762019-04-18
Morningstar US Market TR EUR15,0119,5515,2119,342019-04-18
Morningstar US Market TR GBP15,0119,5515,2119,342019-04-18
Morningstar US Market TR USD15,0119,5515,2119,342019-04-18
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR17,6618,0214,5318,252019-04-18
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR18,3116,6411,2915,952019-04-18
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR18,9018,6013,2417,962019-04-18
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR20,4322,9517,6419,722019-04-18
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR13,3112,1712,5116,882019-04-18
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR16,1312,3412,9115,872019-04-18
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR16,1011,6611,9715,502019-04-18
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR17,7916,1917,2318,422019-04-18
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR14,499,369,5113,642019-04-18
Morningstar US Value TR EUR11,4015,9312,4716,612019-04-18
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.